Scorecard

Sale v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's on Wed 27 Apr 2016 at 18.00
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sale Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
78 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth4.01732.331.75
Ben Austin4.011326.503.25
Noah Duffy1.001800.0018.00
Luke Entwistle4.001100.002.75
Ryan Williams4.0018118.004.50
Sam Morrow2.00717.003.50

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
18

(4.3 overs)
    
Jordan Booth Caught  0
Jake Lockett Not Out  7
Ethan Arya Not Out  9
Ryan Williams  
Luke Entwistle  
Noah Duffy  
Josh O'Brien  
Trent Turrell  
Ben Austin  
Sam Thompson  
Sam Morrow  

Sale Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.