Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's v Milnrow on Sat 05 Sep 2015 at 13.30
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 6 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
118

(27.5 overs)
    
Jordan Booth Caught  15 3
Jake Lockett Caught  5 1
Luke Entwistle Caught  0
Ryan Williams Caught  0
Trent Turrell Bowled  6 1
Ben Austin Retired Not Out  35 6 1
Ethan Arya Bowled  1
Sam Morrow Bowled  10
Josh O'Brien Bowled  0
James Thornhill Not Out  24 4
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Run out  9

Milnrow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Milnrow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
112 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth6.01900.001.50
Ben Austin6.0021210.503.50
Ryan Williams6.002000.003.33
Luke Entwistle5.0029129.005.80
Sam Morrow4.001527.503.75
Ethan Arya3.0011111.003.67