Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's v Urmston on Mon 20 Jul 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won 44 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
142

(20.0 overs)
    
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Not Out  70 11 2
Cian Bullen Not Out  57 9
Kyle Mather  
Chloe Berry  
Jack Hesford  
Jack Clarke  
Oliver Warren  
Logan Binnall  
Zaid Shah  
Cole Malone-Brown  
Tyler Culman  

Urmston Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Urmston Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
98 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Cian Bullen2.001300.006.50
Kyle Mather2.00800.004.00
Chloe Berry3.001700.005.67
Matthew Lloyd-Slater3.0012112.004.00
Jack Clarke3.0019119.006.33
Jack Hesford3.00900.003.00
Zaid Shah2.00400.002.00
Logan Binnall2.00700.003.50