Scorecard

Irlam v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's on Fri 12 Jun 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Irlam Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
76 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Louis Partington3.011800.006.00
Kyle Mather3.01616.002.00
Cian Bullen3.0013113.004.33
Jack Clarke3.00800.002.67
Logan Binnall2.00300.001.50
Oliver Warren2.00400.002.00
Lewis Mather1.00919.009.00
Tyler Culman1.001200.0012.00
Liam Booth1.00313.003.00
Umar Qureshi1.00010.000.00

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
78

(9.1 overs)
    
Louis Partington Not Out  37 6 1
Cian Bullen Bowled  25 3
Kyle Mather  
Jack Hesford  
Jack Clarke  
Logan Binnall  
Oliver Warren  
Tyler Culman  
Liam Booth  
Umar Qureshi  
Lewis Mather  

Irlam Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.