Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's v Deane & Derby on Fri 24 Apr 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 30 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
104

(15.0 overs)
    
Louis Partington Bowled  24 4
Cian Bullen Run out  17 3
Joshua Jones Not Out  26 5
Kyle Mather Not Out  10 2
Chloe Berry  
Logan Binnall  
Zaid Shah  
Jack Clarke  
Oliver Warren  
Liam Booth  
Cole Malone-Brown  

Deane & Derby Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Deane & Derby Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
74 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Louis Partington3.0115115.005.00
Kyle Mather3.01321.501.00
Cian Bullen1.0016116.0016.00
Chloe Berry1.00100.001.00
Logan Binnall1.00300.003.00
Zaid Shah1.00414.004.00
Oliver Warren1.00400.004.00
Joshua Jones1.00400.004.00
Cole Malone-Brown1.00600.006.00
Jack Clarke1.00600.006.00
Liam Booth1.00700.007.00