Scorecard

Norden v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's on Thu 23 Jul 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 18 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Norden Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
113 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Euan Case3.001400.004.67
Ben Austin4.0029214.507.25
James Thornhill3.001300.004.33
Ethan Arya3.00900.003.00
Joshua Jones3.001400.004.67
Cian Bullen2.001300.006.50
Logan Binnall1.00313.003.00
Jack Hesford1.0011111.0011.00

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
95

(17.2 overs)
    
James Thornhill Bowled  22 4
Ben Austin Caught  12 3
Ethan Arya Bowled  11 2
Euan Case Bowled  8 1
Joshua Jones Bowled  0
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Bowled  19 2
Cian Bullen Bowled  6
Jack Hesford Bowled  0
Logan Binnall Not Out  6
xxxxxx xx  
xxxxxx xx  

Norden Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.