Scorecard

Norden v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's on Thu 14 May 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
51

(20.0 overs)
    
Sam Morrow Bowled  12 3
James Thornhill Bowled  21 2
Ben Austin Bowled  0
Ethan Arya Bowled  1
Sam Thompson Bowled  2
Joshua Jones Run out  4 1
Daniel Jones Lbw  0
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Run out  1
Louis Partington Not Out  0
Cian Bullen Not Out  0
xxxxxx xx  

Norden Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Norden Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
53 (9.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ethan Arya3.001100.003.67
Ben Austin2.0010110.005.00
Matthew Lloyd-Slater1.0011111.0011.00
James Thornhill2.00500.002.50
Louis Partington1.0012112.0012.00
Cian Bullen0.50400.004.80