Scorecard

Sale v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's on Tue 07 Jul 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sale Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
89 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Malcolm3.001600.005.33
Jordan Booth4.003000.007.50
Luke Entwistle4.001234.003.00
James Thornhill4.00933.002.25
Ben Austin3.00919.003.00
Noah Duffy2.001100.005.50

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
90

(17.3 overs)
    
Jordan Booth Run out  0
Jake Lockett Not Out  38 5
Callum Malcolm Bowled  20 1
Noah Duffy Not Out  21 1
Luke Entwistle  
Ryan Williams  
Trent Turrell  
Ben Lloyd-Slater  
Ben Austin  
Sam Morrow  
James Thornhill  

Sale Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.