Scorecard

Monton & Weaste v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's on Wed 24 Jun 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 28 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
125

(20.0 overs)
    
Jordan Booth Run out  13 1 1
Jake Lockett Stumped  26 2 2
Callum Malcolm Bowled  64 7 1
Ben Lloyd-Slater Stumped  4 1
Ryan Williams Bowled  4 1
Luke Entwistle Not Out  6 1
Trent Turrell Stumped  0
Ben Austin Not Out  1
Sam Morrow  
James Thornhill  
Euan Case  

Monton & Weaste Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Monton & Weaste Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
97 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 16's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth4.001700.004.25
Ben Austin4.0019119.004.75
Callum Malcolm4.0025212.506.25
Luke Entwistle4.001936.334.75
Ryan Williams2.00616.003.00
Sam Morrow2.00717.003.50