Scorecard

Rochdale v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's on Fri 19 Jun 2015 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 3 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
111

(20.0 overs)
    
Jordan Booth Stumped  21 4 1
Jake Lockett Retired Not Out  33 6 1 1
Ryan Williams Caught  1
Luke Entwistle Bowled  15 1 1 1
Trent Turrell Caught  10 2
Ben Austin Not Out  21 4
Sam Morrow Run out  1
Ethan Arya Bowled  0
James Thornhill Bowled  1
Euan Case  
Sam Thompson  

Rochdale Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rochdale Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
108 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth4.0013113.003.25
Ryan Williams4.001400.003.50
Ben Austin4.0026126.006.50
Luke Entwistle4.012538.336.25
Ethan Arya2.001600.008.00
James Thornhill1.00400.004.00
Sam Morrow1.00313.003.00