Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's v Clifton on Sun 17 May 2015 at 9.45
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 64 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Clifton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
128 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Louis Partington3.0013113.004.33
Matthew Lloyd-Slater3.003900.0013.00
Cian Bullen3.002200.007.33
Kyle Mather2.00717.003.50
Joshua Jones3.00842.002.67
Chloe Berry2.001500.007.50
Logan Binnall1.00919.009.00
Zaid Shah1.00616.006.00

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
64

(19.3 overs)
    
Louis Partington Caught  0
Cian Bullen Retired Not Out  25 4
Joshua Jones Caught  12 2
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Caught  1
Jack Hesford Caught  0
Kyle Mather Bowled  0
Chloe Berry Caught  0
Jack Clarke Caught  4
Zaid Shah Run out  4 1
Logan Binnall Caught  1
Oliver Warren Not Out  1

Clifton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.