Scorecard

Monton & Weaste v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's on Mon 16 Jun 2014 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
90

(20.0 overs)
    
Trent Turrell Caught  23 3
Jake Lockett Caught  9 1
Ryan Williams Bowled  0
Luke Entwistle Bowled  30 4 1
Jordan Booth Bowled  5 1
Kalvin Costello Caught  0
Aaron Morley Not Out  6 1
James Thornhill Bowled  0
Euan Case Bowled  0
Matthew Lloyd-Slater  
Ruaridh Simpson  

Monton & Weaste Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Monton & Weaste Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
94 (14.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Williams3.00700.002.33
Jordan Booth3.001100.003.67
Luke Entwistle4.002700.006.75
James Thornhill2.002100.0010.50
Aaron Morley2.001800.009.00
Jake Lockett0.20500.0015.00