Scorecard

Worsley v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's on Thu 29 May 2014 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 7 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Worsley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
101 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Williams3.00616.002.00
Jordan Booth3.001500.005.00
Luke Entwistle4.0034134.008.50
Trent Turrell4.0014114.003.50
James Thornhill3.001500.005.00
Euan Case3.0013113.004.33

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
94

(20.0 overs)
    
Trent Turrell Caught  0 1
Jake Lockett Caught  11 2 1
Luke Entwistle Caught  5
Ryan Williams Caught  4
Jordan Booth Not Out  40 5 1
James Thornhill Caught  8
Sam Morrow Not Out  1
Euan Case Not Out  2 1
Harry Dixon  
Ruaridh Simpson  
Matthew Lloyd-Slater   1 1

Worsley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.