Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's v Irlam on Fri 11 Jul 2014 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Irlam Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
68 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Roscoe1.00200.002.00
Matthew Lloyd-Slater1.00111.001.00
Cian Bullen3.011300.004.33
Kyle Mather3.00919.003.00
Logan Binnall3.001100.003.67
Chloe Berry3.01924.503.00
Luke Paynter1.00100.001.00
Jack Clarke3.02100.000.33
Aaron Thornley2.001300.006.50

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
71

(17.0 overs)
    
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Bowled  17 2
Joshua Jones Retired Not Out  20 4
Luke Roscoe Not Out  19 2
Ellie Fitton Not Out  2
Luke Paynter  
Aaron Thornley  
Kyle Mather  
Chloe Berry   1
Cian Bullen  
Jack Clarke  
Logan Binnall  

Irlam Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.