Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's v Unsworth on Fri 06 Jun 2014 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Unsworth Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
110 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth3.001600.005.33
Noah Duffy3.0025125.008.33
Callum Malcolm1.001900.0019.00
Owen Hoyle2.001400.007.00
Ryan Williams2.00600.003.00
Luke Entwistle4.01851.602.00
James Thornhill3.001628.005.33

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
111

(15.4 overs)
    
Owen Hoyle Retired Not Out  32 4 2
Ben Lloyd-Slater Retired Not Out  30 4
Noah Duffy Caught  19 3
Callum Malcolm Bowled  4 1
Matthew Jones Caught  2 2
Luke Entwistle Caught  0
Ryan Williams Not Out  0
Jordan Booth Not Out  4 1
Harry Dixon  
Jake Lockett  
James Thornhill  

Unsworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.