Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's v Ashley on Thu 01 Aug 2013 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 49 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
125 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Owen Hoyle2.00515.002.50
Ben Lloyd-Slater2.00616.003.00
Ryan Williams2.00600.003.00
Trent Turrell2.0018118.009.00
Luke Entwistle2.02000.000.00
Harry Dixon3.0036136.0012.00
Matthew Lloyd-Slater2.001628.008.00
Joshua Jones3.011025.003.33
Danny Bowes2.002200.0011.00

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
76

(11.2 overs)
    
Owen Hoyle Not Out  32 6 1 1
Ben Lloyd-Slater Run out  3
Danny Bowes Bowled  0
Matthew Jones Bowled  0 1
Harry Dixon Caught  0 1
Ruaridh Simpson Bowled  4 1
Ryan Williams Bowled  0
Trent Turrell Caught  19 2 1 1
Luke Entwistle Bowled  0 1
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Caught  6 1 1
Joshua Jones Caught  0

Ashley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.