Scorecard

Unsworth v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's on Sun 26 May 2013 at 09.45
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 6 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Unsworth Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
75 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth4.00623.001.50
Ryan Williams4.011226.003.00
Sam Thompson2.001200.006.00
Luke Entwistle4.01616.001.50
Euan Case2.00600.003.00
Matthew Lloyd-Slater2.00800.004.00
Joshua Jones2.0014114.007.00

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
69

(15.3 overs)
    
Luke Entwistle Lbw  0
Euan Case Bowled  11 2
Ryan Williams Caught  10 2
Trent Turrell Bowled  7
Jordan Booth Bowled  0
Sam Thompson Caught  0
Jake Lockett Not Out  16
Joshua Jones Caught  1
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Bowled  0
Sam Morrow Lbw  0
Patrick McGhee Caught  0

Unsworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.