Scorecard

Norden v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's on Sun 05 May 2013 at 09.45
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 6w 16b  
for 8 wickets
26
90

(20.0 overs)
    
Trent Turrell Bowled  1 1
Luke Entwistle Run out  5 1
Ryan Williams Not Out  28 6
Euan Case Bowled  7 1
Sam Thompson Caught  6
Joshua Jones Caught  14 2
Matthew Lloyd-Slater Caught  0
Jordan Booth Bowled  3
Jake Lockett Not Out  0
Sam Morrow Not Out  0
xxxxxx xx  

Norden Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Norden Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 5b 1lb 
for 1 wickets
15
93 (12.1 overs)
     
Humphries ct Turrell b Entwhistle 23
Udwadia Not Out  27
booth Not Out  14
Irvine Not Out  12
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth4.003300.008.25
Ryan Williams4.001700.004.25
Luke Entwistle2.00616.003.00
Euan Case1.001500.0015.00
Sam Thompson1.00800.008.00
Joshua Jones0.10500.0030.00