Scorecard

Monton & Weaste v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB 1st Team on Fri 07 Jun 2013 at 6.00 pm
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost By 3 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB 1st Team Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4w 8lb 
for 6 wickets
12
156

(20.0 overs)
    
Annis Patel Caught  22 44 34 3 64.71
Martyn Coates Bowled  47 34 26 8 1 180.77 2
Hafeez Afridi Stumped  52 31 34 5 1 152.94
Chris Berry Bowled  13 25 13 1 100
Sean Gibson Not Out  4 11 4 100 1
Michael Burns Caught  1 2 2 50.0
Matthew Smalley Stumped  4 4 5 80.0
Faisal Ali Not Out  1 1 1 100
Daniel Farley   2
Paul Orr  
Paul Smith  

Monton & Weaste Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Monton & Weaste Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 1b 5lb 
for 7 wickets
10
160 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB 1st Team Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Burns4.003200.008.00
Paul Smith2.001600.008.00
Hafeez Afridi4.002538.336.25
Sean Gibson2.001600.008.00
Daniel Farley4.0019119.004.75
Matthew Smalley4.004600.0011.50