Scorecard

Urmston v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's on Thu 06 Jun 2013 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
122

(20.0 overs)
    
Ben Lloyd-Slater Caught  0
Owen Hoyle Caught  38 6 1
Callum Malcolm Bowled  46 9
Matthew Jones Caught  12 1 1
Ryan Williams Caught  5 1
Luke Entwistle Not Out  5 1
Noah Duffy Caught  0
Jordan Booth Bowled  0
Harry Dixon Not Out  0
Beck Semple  
Danny Bowes  

Urmston Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Urmston Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
126 (12.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth2.002300.0011.50
Callum Malcolm2.001700.008.50
Ryan Williams2.001700.008.50
Owen Hoyle1.001800.0018.00
Luke Entwistle3.0024124.008.00
Noah Duffy2.002200.0011.00
Ben Lloyd-Slater0.10400.0024.00