Scorecard

Monton & Weaste v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's on Thu 16 May 2013 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 11 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
12w 1b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
14
106

(20.0 overs)
    
Owen Hoyle Caught  8 1
Noah Duffy Caught  6 1
Callum Malcolm Run out  35 3 2
Matthew Jones Caught  1
Ben Lloyd-Slater Caught  23 5
Ryan Williams Caught  4
Luke Entwistle Not Out  20 2
Harry Dixon Not Out  3
Jordan Booth  
Brad Huxter  
Ruaridh Simpson  

Monton & Weaste Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Monton & Weaste Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 1b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
14
95 (20.0 overs)
     
Chughtai Not Out  49
Hannah- Powis ct Malcolm b Williams 6
harris b Williams 1
Maybury ct & b Malcolm 13
Saeed Not Out  12
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordan Booth4.002400.006.00
Callum Malcolm4.0010110.002.50
Ryan Williams4.001326.503.25
Noah Duffy2.002200.0011.00
Luke Entwistle4.001600.004.00
Ben Lloyd-Slater2.00800.004.00