Scorecard

Cheadle v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's on Thu 25 Apr 2013 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7w 2b  
for 10 wickets
9
56

(14.4 overs)
    
Owen Hoyle Caught  11 2
Noah Duffy Bowled  10 1
Callum Malcolm Bowled  13 2
Matthew Jones Bowled  0 1
Ben Lloyd-Slater Caught  2
Ryan Williams Bowled  6 1
Luke Entwistle Bowled  3
Harry Dixon Bowled  0
Jordan Booth Bowled  0
Brad Huxter Not Out  0
Ruaridh Simpson Bowled  1

Cheadle Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cheadle Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 1b 1lb 
for 1 wickets
9
57 (12.0 overs)
     
Blood ct Jones b Hoyle 1
Mitchell Not Out  30
Blundell Not Out  16
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Owen Hoyle2.00414.002.00
Jordan Booth2.00700.003.50
Callum Malcolm2.001000.005.00
Ryan Williams2.001300.006.50
Luke Entwistle2.00900.004.50
Noah Duffy2.001200.006.00