Scorecard

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's v Urmston on Thu 12 Jul 2012 at 18.00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost by 79 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Urmston Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
142 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Malcolm4.002700.006.75
Owen Hoyle3.001700.005.67
Simon Beswick4.0026213.006.50
Tom Orr3.0024124.008.00
Jacob Ramsay4.0023211.505.75
Alec Robinson2.001700.008.50

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 14's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
63

(16.5 overs)
    
Jacob Ramsay Lbw  5
Owen Hoyle Stumped  0
Alec Robinson Bowled  24 2 1
Callum Malcolm Caught  2
Matthew Jones Run out  1
Nathan Ramsay Bowled  0
Tom Orr Run out  2
Noah Duffy Caught  4
Ben Lloyd-Slater Caught  0
Ryan Williams Not Out  6 1
Simon Beswick Caught  0

Urmston Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.