Scorecard

Urmston v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's on Fri 27 May 2011 at 6:00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Urmston Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
91 (0.0 overs)
     
Tolan st  Jones B Herdson 33
Ryan ct  Hoyle B Austin 5
Cooksey Not Out  30
Dillon Run out  2
Randalls st  Jones B Thompson 8
Barnett b  Dixon 1
Hart Run out  5
Newton b  Hoyle 0
Harrison  
Thomas  
A  

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Malcolm3.00900.003.00
Owen Hoyle3.01515.001.67
Noah Duffy2.001500.007.50
Ben Austin2.0013113.006.50
Cian Herdson3.0018118.006.00
Ben Lloyd-Slater3.001200.004.00
Nathan Ramsay1.00700.007.00
Trent Turrell1.00600.006.00
Harry Dixon1.00111.001.00
Sam Thompson1.00414.004.00

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 12's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
92

(0.0 overs)
    
Owen Hoyle Not Out  30 1
Noah Duffy Bowled  3 1
Callum Malcolm Not Out  35
Ben Austin Not Out  4
Sam Thompson Run out  0
Cian Herdson Bowled  0
Trent Turrell Not Out  2
Matthew Jones   2 2
Nathan Ramsay   1
Ben Lloyd-Slater  
Harry Dixon  

Urmston Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.