Scorecard

Unsworth v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's on Fri 29 Jul 2011 at 6:00
RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Lost By 4 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
115

(0.0 overs)
    
Daniel Farley lbw M.Saeed 0
Akhil Patel Not Out  30
Cameron Davies ct M.Saeed 2 2
Callum Davies b A.Jones 5
James Fleming Not Out  30 1
Jack Crosland ct T.Harris 15
Joseph Gregory b A.Taylor 0
Zohaib Mahmood b M.Saeed 5
Jacob Ramsay Not Out  5
Alec Robinson Not Out  3
Tom Orr  

Unsworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
M.Saeed4.002036.675.00
A.Jones3.0012112.004.00
A.Khan3.002000.006.67
A.Earnshaw3.001200.004.00
T.Harris3.0024124.008.00
U.Akram2.001600.008.00
A.Taylor2.00515.002.50

Unsworth Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
117 (0.0 overs)
     
A.Kham ct A.Patel 11
A.Ali ct A.Patel 29
A.Taylor b J.Ramsey 19
H.Hussian b J.Fleming 7
A.Jones ct J.Fleming 9
M.Saeed b D.Farley 7
A.Earnshaw Not Out  5
S.Hill Not Out  1
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Daniel Farley4.0022122.005.50
Cameron Davies2.001500.007.50
Akhil Patel3.0025212.508.33
Tom Orr2.001100.005.50
James Fleming4.001427.003.50
Jacob Ramsay2.0016116.008.00
Joseph Gregory0.20400.0012.00