Scorecard

Bury v RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's on Fri 15 Jul 2011 at 6:00
Match was Abandoned Due To Rain

Match report Sorry no match report entered

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
89

(0.0 overs)
    
Daniel Farley Not Out  30
Akhil Patel lbw M.Bowen 0
Cameron Davies b J.Belston 22
Callum Davies b J.Belston 0
Jack Crosland b J.Belston 0
James Fleming Run out  9
Luke Van boiten ct C.Graydon 12 1
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Bury Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
J.Smith-Webb0.401400.0021.00
B.Bowen0.4022122.0033.00
A.Smith0.301300.0026.00
J.Belston0.302036.6740.00
M.Fahim0.101000.0060.00
C.Graydon0.10212.0012.00

Bury Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

RADCLIFFE CRICKET CLUB Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.